Site Announcements

Migration has been completed however the main site is still not completely working.
The forums should be fine but let me know if any issues.
.


Image
Help support AFLtcc by registering on Gimko Register Here

Drama5 Complete Wantlist

List the cards you are chasing

Drama5 Complete Wantlist

Postby drama5 » 18 Dec 2014, 20:01

Here is my complete pc wantlist, please refer to my tradelist and pm me so i can keep the thread clean. Card coloured red are either incoming or in discussion.

2014 Select Champions
Gold - 108

2014 Teamcoach
Gold - 28
Sticker Advertiser - Cameron
Auskick Cards - Lachie Whitfield Silver
Prize Wildcards - Gary Ablett Brownlow

2011 Cumperland Region Sport Stars Cards
Israel Folau, Mark Whiley

Complete Gold Coast/ GWS Recruit Wantlist

These cards have been sorted by individual player names and the list should account for every card pre recruitment. If i have missed any cards or am missing a player please let me know. (Note: Still work in progress)

Red = Acquired
Green = Incoming.

I will trade with cards off my tradelist or buy in bulk (preference is to trade) and any help would be greatly appreciated

Gold Coast

Mitch Hallahan
2010 Footycards Draft Day Signature

Nick Malceski
2007 Teamcoach - G 52, Blue Prize 52
2008 Select Champions - HF169, FS83
2008 Tazo Legends - 014, 062
2008 Teamcoach - S 43, G 43, Prize 43
2009 Select Champions - SG27
2009 Teamcoach - S 42 (DYK, FF), Prize 42
2010 Prestige - GDC161
2011 Teamcoach - S 48, G 48
2012 Premiers - 020
2012 Champions - MG61
2013 Teamcoach - S 52, G 52
2014 Champions - CG 191
2014 Teamcoach - G 49

Greg Broughton
2006 WAFL Card
2010 Champions - GDC 075
2010 Tags - 051
2011 Teamcoach - S 15

Tom Murphy
2005 Dynasty - PDP 21
2005 Tradition - DS 21
2007 Members Card
2008 Classic - HF 082

Matthew Warnock
2010 Prestige - GDC 108

Andrew McQualter
2005 Dynasty - PDP 17
2005 Tradition - DS 17
2009 Pinnacle - GDC 153

Daniel Harris
2005 Teamcoach - S 67, G 67, Blue Prize 67, How to Play 67
2006 Supreme - DC 134
2007 Champions - FS 52
2007 Teamcoach - G 92, Blue Prize 92
2008 Teamcoach - G 75, Prize 75, Record Card s-75

Danny Stanley
2006 Supreme - DP 21

Jarrod Harbrow
2010 Prestige - GDC 192
2010 Teamcoach - S 48, G 48, Blue Prize 48

Nathan Bock
2007 Teamcoach - G 02, Blue Prize 02
2008 Champions - FS 01
2008 Teamcoach - G 103, Prize 103
2009 Champions - GDC 05
2009 Footy Kickers - 001
2009 Teamcoach - Prize 01, BF 01, Gold BF 01
2010 Prestige - GDC 08
2010 TAZO 3D - 02
2010 Teamcoach - S 01, G 01, Prize 01

Michael Rischitelli
2007 Teamcoach - G 68, Prize 68
2008 Champions - HF 25
2009 Teamcoach - S 57 (mm, ff), G 57, Prize 57

Sam Isles

Jarred Brennen
2004 Ovation - RSN 04
2007 Teamcoach - Prize 130
2008 Champions - HF 18
2008 Star Figurine Cards - Gold Card
2008 Teamcoach - Prize 105
2009 Champions - GDC 18
2009 Footy Kicker - 05
2009 Teamcoach - Prize 06, MW 02
2010 Teamcoach - G 05, Prize 05

Josh Fraser
2000 Millenium - Draft Signature 01/ Redemption
2001 Teamcoach - S 188, G 288, Hologram 088, Silver Hologram 188, Gold Hologram 288, Promo Card 88
2002 Teamcoach - S 188, G 288, Blue Prize 88
2003 Teamcoach - S 138, G 138, Blue Prize 138, How to Play 138
2004 Bega Cup Kids Card
2004 Teamcoach - S 138, G 138, Prize 138, How To Play 138
2005 Tradition - FF 35
2005 Teamcoach - S 138, G 138, Prize 138, How to Play 138
2006 Champions - NG 04
2006 Supreme - BP 06
2006 Teamcoach - S 138, G 138, Prize 138, How to Play 138
2007 Bega Cup Kids Cards
2007 Champions - HF 46, FS 23
2007 Teamcoach - G 188, Prize 188
2008 Champions - HF 45
2008 Classic - TM 09
2008 Tazo Legends - 36, 52
2008 Teamcoach - Prize 154
2009 Champions - GDC 45
2009 Teamcoach - S 154 (MM, FF), Prize 154
2010 Champions - GDC 50

Gary Ablett

2003 AFL Retro - 14
2004 Teamcoach - S 108, G 108, Prize 108, How to Play 108
2005 Tradition - FFI 07, Promo Card
2005 Teamcoach - S 109, G 109, Prize 109, How to Play 109, SW 07, SW (ERROR) 07
2006 Supreme - BP 11
2006 Tazo Hot Shot - M13, Signature 13
2006 Teamcoach - S 108, G 108, Prize 108, How to Play 108
2007 Herald Sun - Promo Card PC07
2007 Kraft Action Heroes
2007 Premiers - PC 08
2007 Champions - FS 39
2007 Tazo - 13, Gold 19, Gold Trio 55, Signature
2007 Teamcoach - G 148, Prize 148
2008 Herald Sun - BF 07
2008 Champions - HF 76, GC 07
2008 Classic - AA 181, HF 181, MC 5, Signature/ Signature Redemption
2008 Figurine Card - Gold
2008 Tazo Legends - 39, Trio 55
2008 Teamcoach - S 67, Prize 67, BF 07, BF Silver 07, BF Gold 07
2008 Advertiser - BF 07
2009 Premiers - PC 16
2009 Champions - GDC 76, FS 28
2009 Pinnacle - AA18
2009 Footy Kickers - 25
2009 Teamcoach - S 69 (DYK, FF), G 69, Prize 69
2010 Herald Sun - BF 07, Caricature
2009 Scanlans - 014
2010 Champions - GDC 76, BB 06, Showtime Signature Card, Auskick 76
2010 Prestige - MC 01, MC 05, Signature/ Signature Redemption
2010 Tags - 56. 60, G 13
2010 3D Tazo - 32
2010 Teamcoach - G 69, Prize 69, BF 07a, Magic Wild 07, Prize Wild 01
2010 Sunday Times - BF 07

Nathan Ablett
Campbell Brown
Nathan Krakour

GWS Recruits

Ryan Griffen
2005 Dynasty - PDP03, DS03
2006 Diadora - sponsor card
2007 Champions - FS96
2007 Teamcoach - G59, Prize59
2008 Champions - HF191
2008 Classic - TM40
2008 Teamcoach - s49, g49, prize 49, SW16
2009 Figurine Cards - Gold
2009 PInnacle - DT16
2009 Teamcoach - prize 49, record promo 49
2010 Teamcoach - g100, prize 100
2011 Teamcoach - g110
2012 Champions - ss207, CT17
2012 Teamcoach - MW18
2013 Champions - SP215
2013 Prime - DPE101, PD50
2013 Teamcoach - s118, g118, prize card
2014 Champions - CG212
2014 Honours - AA7
2014 Teamcoach - Prize Card
2014 Herald Sun - Quiz 18
2014 Advertiser - Quiz 18

Joel Patfull
2008 Champions - FS12
2008 Classic - HF21
2009 Pinnacle - GDC18
2010 Prestige - GDC25
2012 Champions - MG05
2013 Champions - BF02
2013 Teamcoach - s06, g06, BF02, Prize Card
2014 Champions - CG023, MG6, BF2
2014 Teamcoach - s07, g07, Prize Card
2014 Advertiser - 3D 02, Quiz 02, Sticker 02

Shane Mumford
2010 Prestige - GDC165
2010 Teamcoach - s164, g164, prize 164
2011 Champions - SP164
2011 Teamcoach - s180, g180, Auskick
2012 Select Premiers - 017
2012 Teamcoach - s196, g196
2013 Teamcoach - s196, g196
2014 Champions - MG78

Stephen Gilham
003 XL - DS16
2008 Premiers - PC18
2008 Classic - HF79
2010 Prestige GDC095
2011 Champions - SP102
2011 Heritage Collection - 040

Tom Scully
2010 Champions - DR01
2010 Prestige - GDC107, DP01, PDP01
2011 Herald Sun - Young Gun 112
2011 Champions - SP106, FFG39, RSG07
2011 Teamcoach - s86, g86, Prize Card

Dylan Addison
2006 Champions - PRC16
2008 Classic - HF158
2009 Pinnacle - GDC192
2010 Prestige - GDC195

Jed Lamb
2011 Champions - DR21
2011 Infinity - DPS21

Setanta O'Hailpan
2008 Champions - FS16
2008 Teamcoach - s153, g153, Prize 153
2010 Prestige - GDC35

Josh Hunt
2005 Dynasty - FF069, Promo card
2007 Herald Sun - TM09
2007 Premiers - PC18
2008 Classic - HF67
2010 Prestige - GDC79
2011 Premiers - 017
2012 Champions - MG27

Callan Ward
2008 Classic - PDR16
2009 Pinnacle - GDC191
2010 Champions - RG32

Heath Shaw
2007 Bega - Fun Footy Card
2007 Herald Sun - RS05
2007 Teamcoach - G15, Prize 15
2008 Members Cards
2008 Champions - HF49, FS23
2008 Classic TM23
2008 Teamcoach - s13, g13, Prize 13
2009 Champions - GDC49
2009 Teamcoach - s15 (mm,ff,dyk), g15, Prize 15, Promo15
2010 Premiers - PC23
2010 Champions - FFS20
2010 Prestige - GDC41
2010 Teamcoach - s13, g13, Prize 13
2011 Teamcoach - s11, g11
2011 Weg Art - Premiers 012
2012 Champions - ss45, gc45
2012 Teamcoach - s14, g14
2013 Champions - SP49, MG15
2013 Teamcoach - s14, g14

Chad Cornes
Luke Power
James McDonald
Rhys palmer
Dean Brogan
Phil davis

Personally Signed Wantlist

I am also looking at bringing in a personally signed card for every gws/gc. Player. I have several personally signed cards that I can trade with or will trade cards off my trade list (refer to signature). If a player does not have a card I will accept signed fridge magnets, stickers or anything of the like.

Gold Coast

G.Ablett (Geelong, Gold Coast), N.Ablett (Geelong, Gold Coast), Bennell, Brennan (Gold Coast), Bock (Adelaide, Gold Coast), Brown (Gold Coast), Dixon, Fraser (collingwood, Gold Coast), Harbrow (western bulldogs, Gold Coast), Harris (North Melbourne, Gold Coast), Hunt (broncos, Gold Coast), Krakour (port Adelaide, Gold Coast) Lock, Magin, Mckenzie, Rischitelli (Brisbane, Gold Coast), Smith, J.Stanley, D.stanley (collingwood, Gold Coast), Tape, Toy, Coad, Gorringe, Weller, Russell, Shaw, Hutchins, Iles (collingwood, Gold Coast), May, Patrick, Daye, Lynch, Nichols, Hine, Liddy, Jolly, Wilkinson, Taylor, Hickey, Tippett, Caddy, Gilbee, Warnock (Melbourne, Gold Coast), Horsley, Sexton, Mcqualter (Saint Kilda, Gold Coast), Hall, Allen, Flanagan, Broughton (Fremantle, Gold Coast), Murphy (hawthorn, Gold Coast), O'meara, Lonergan, Boston, Osborne, Martin, Cameron, Lemmens, Kolodashnij, Herbert, Leslie, Ah chee, Crawford, Stanlake, Jack Stanley
drama5
Recommended AFLtcc Trader
Recommended AFLtcc Trader
 
Posts: 903
Joined: 22 Aug 2012, 21:01
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 12 times

Re: Drama5 Complete Wantlist

Postby drama5 » 13 May 2015, 07:56

Bump
drama5
Recommended AFLtcc Trader
Recommended AFLtcc Trader
 
Posts: 903
Joined: 22 Aug 2012, 21:01
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 12 times


Return to Cards I want (Jan 2014 - Dec 2014)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron